Organisation

Listes des sous-préfectures

Imprimer
Date de publication Écrit par Super Utilisateur
Préfectures Sous-Préfectures/Communes
BOFFA Boffa-Centre
Colia
Doupro
Koba-Tatema
Lisso
Mankountan
Tamita
Tougnifili
BOKE Bintimodiya
Boke-Centre
Dabiss
Kamsar
Kanfarande
Kolaboui
Malapouyah
Sangaredi
Sansale
Tanene
FRIA Baguinet
Banguingny
Fria-Centre
Tormelin
GAOUAL Foulamory
Gaoual-Centre
Kakony
Koumbia
Kounsitel
Malanta
Touba
Wendou M'bour
KOUNDARA Guingan
Kamaby
Koundara-Centre
Sambailo
Sareboido
Termesse
Youkounkoun
CONAKRY Dixinn
Kaloum
Matam
Matoto
Ratoma
DABOLA Arfamoussaya
Banko
Bissikrima
Dabola-centre
Dogomet
Kankama
Kindoye
Konindou
N'Dema
DINGUIRAYE Banora
Dialakoro
Diatifere
Dinguiraye-centre
Gagnakali
Kalinko
Lansanya
Selouma
FARANAH Banian
Beindou
Faranah-centre
Gnaleah
Heremakonon
Kobikoro
Maréla
Passayah
sandeniah
Songoyah
Tindo
Tiro
KISSIDOUGOU Albadariah
Banama
Bardou
Beindou
Fermesadou
Firawa (Yomadou)
Gbangbadou
kissidougou Centre
Koundiatou
Manfran
Sangardo
Yende-Millimou
Yombiro
KANKAN Balandougou
Bate-nafadji
Boula
Gberedou-Baranama
Kankan-centre
Karifamoriyah
Koumban
Mamouroudou
Missamana
Moribayah
Sabadou-Baranama
Tinti-Oulen
Tokounou
KEROUANE Banankoro
Damaro
Kereouane centre
Komodou
Kounsankoro
Linko
Sibiribaro
Soromaya
KOUROUSSA Babila
Balato
Banfele
Baro
Cissela
Douako
Doura
Kiniero
Komola-Koura
Koumana
Kouroussa centre
Sanguiana
MANDIANA Balandougouba
Dialakoro
Faralako
Kantoumanina
Kinieran
Kondianakoro
Koundian
Mandiana-centre
Morodou
Niantania
Saladou
Sansando
SIGUIRI Bankon
Doko
Franwalia
Kiniebakoura
Kintinian
Malea
Naboun
Niagassola
Niandankoro
Norassoba
Nounkounkan
Siguiri-centre
Siguirini
COYAH Coyah centre
Kouriya
Maneah
Wonkifong
DUBREKA Badi
Dubreka-centre
Falessade
Khorira
Ouassou
Tanene
Tondon
FORECARIAH Alassoya
Benty
Farmoriah
Forecareah Centre
Kaback
Kakossa
Kallia
Maferenya
Moussaya
Sikhourou
KINDIA Bangouyah
Damankanyah
Friguiagbe
Kindia centre
Kolente
Lynsan
Madina Oula
Mambiya
Molota
Samayah
Sougueta
TELIMELE Bourouwal
Daramagnaky
Gougoudje
Koba
Kollet
Konsotamy
Missira
Santou
Sarekaly
Sinta
Sogolon
Tarihoye
Telimele centre
Thionthian
KOUBIA Fafaya
Gadha Woundou
Koubia centre
Matakaou
Missira
Pilimini
LABE Dalein
Daralabe
Diari
Dionfo
Garambe
Hafia
Kaalan
Kouramangui
Labé centre
Noussy
Popodara
Sannoun
Taranbaly
Tountouroun
LELOUMA Balaya
Djountou
Herico
Korbe
Lafou
Lelouma centre
Linsansaran
Manda
Parawol
Sagale
Tyanguel-Bori
MALI Balaki
Donghol Sigon
Dougountouny
Fougou
Gayah
Hidayatou
Lebekere
Madina Wora
Mali centre
Salambande
Telire
Touba
Yembereng
TOUGUE Fatako
Fello Koundoua
Kansangui
Kolangui
Kollet
Konah
Kouratongo
Koyin
Tangaly
Tougue centre
DALABA Bodié
Dalaba centre
Ditinn
Kaalan
Kankalabe
Kebali
Koba
Mafara
Mitty
Mombeyah
MAMOU Bouliwel
Dounet
Gongoret
Kegneko
Konkoure
Mamou centre
Nyagara
Oure Kaba
Poredaka
Saramoussaya
Soyah
Teguereya
Timbo
Tolo
PITA Bantignel
Bourouwal Tappe
Dongol Touma
Gongore
Ley-Miro
Maci
Ninguelande
Pita centre
Sangareah
Sintaly
Timbi-Madina
Timbi-Touny
BEYLA Beyla centre
Boola
Diarraguerela
Diassadou
Fouala
Gbackédou
Gbéssoba
karala
Koumandou
Mousadou
Nionsomoridou
Samana
Sinko
Sokourala
GUECKEDOU Bolodou
Fangamadou
Guéckédou centre
Guéndembou
Kassadou
Koundou
Nongoa
Ouendé Kénéma
Tékoulo
Terméssadou Djibo
LOLA Bossou
Foumbadou
Gama Berema
Guéassou
Kokota
Laine
Lola centre
N'Zoo
Tounkarata
MACENTA Balizia
Binikala
Bofossou
Daro
Fassankoni
kouankan
Koyama
Macenta centre
N'Zébéla
Orémaï
Panziazou
Semgbédou
Sérédou
Vasérédou
Watanka
N'ZEREKORE Bounouma
Gouécké
Kobéla
Koropara
Koulé
N'Zérékoré centre
Palé
Samoé
Soulouma
Womey
Yalenzou
YOMOU Banié
Bheta
Bignamou
Bowé
Diécké
Péla
Yomou centre
.

© INS Guinée 2017